Association Sportive Golf d'Avrillé La Perrière
Association Sportive Golf d'Avrillé La Perrière

 

TROPHEE DU BÂTIMENT 20-05-2022

SÉRIE

RÉSULTATS NETS DU VENDREDI 20 05 2022

Résultat Net

 

 1ère Série Dames

 Simple Stableford

 Avrillé

Clt

Nat.

Prénom et Nom

Idx

Club

T1

1

 

Branchut Marcelle

11.2

Avrille

34

2

 

Lochard Sophie

22.5

Avrille

34

3

 

Houlgard Brigitte

25.0

Avrille

33

4

 

Saulou Laurence

24.3

Avrille

33

5

 

Gelot Joelle

25.4

Avrille

33

6

 

Coste Chantal

19.0

Avrille

24

Résultat Net

 

 1ère Série Messieurs

 Simple Stableford

 Avrillé

Clt

Nat.

Prénom et Nom

Idx

Club

T1

1

 

Garnier Fabrice

8.1

Avrille

37

2

 

Gourdon Bernard

9.7

Avrille

36

3

 

Lagarde Alexis

11.3

Csa Defense Ang

36

4

 

Raimbaut Patrice

8.5

Avrille

34

5

 

Helias Bertrand

6.8

Avrille

33

6

 

Griveau Patrick

7.4

Avrille

32

7

 

Barreault Patrick

8.9

Avrille

25

8

 

Zakrajsek Philippe

11.4

Avrille

23

Résultat Net

 

 2ème Série Dames

 Simple Stableford

 Avrillé

Clt

Nat.

Prénom et Nom

Idx

Club

T1

1

 

Choin Isabelle

43.0

Avrille

40

2

 

Gourmelon Michèle

36.0

Avrille

39

3

 

Saudet Eliane

37.0

Avrille

37

4

 

Baranger Danielle

25.5

Avrille

35

5

 

Jean Sylvie

25.7

Avrille

32

6

 

Montecot Monique

33.1

Avrille

31

7

 

Montecot Angelique

30.9

Bauge

30

8

 

Bellanger Soazic

27.5

Bauge

29

9

 

Musset Nelly

27.5

Avrille

29

10

 

Gregoire Monique

25.5

Avrille

29

11

 

Latcher Odile

35.0

Avrille

28

12

 

Billy Catherine

39.0

Angers

25

13

 

Berard Sylvie

30.9

Avrille

24

14

 

Moussu Chantal

28.7

Avrille

23

Résultat Net

 

 3ème Série Messieurs

 Simple Stableford

 Avrillé

Clt

Nat.

Prénom et Nom

Idx

Club

T1

1

 

Mainchain David

54.0

Neogolf

45

2

 

Hervio Dominique

35.1

Avrille

45

3

 

Menet Jean-Baptiste

33.1

Avrille

41

4

 

Houmeau David

54.0

St Sylvain D'Anjou

38

5

 

Lacourrege Guy

33.1

Avrille

38

6

 

Chelly Samuel

54.0

Pays De La Loire

34

7

 

Cherre Francis

26.9

Avrille

34

8

 

Ziegler Philippe

27.7

Avrille

33

9

 

Mouchel Jean-Claude

28.7

Avrille

31

10

 

Loiseau Jean Claude

26.9

Avrille

27

11

 

Ridou Yannick

28.7

Laval

27

12

 

Daudin Alain

26.5

Avrille

27

13

 

Destret Pierre Michel

29.6

Avrille

27

14

 

Loiseau Pierrick

54.0

Avrille

27

15

 

Petiteau Patrice

32.5

St Sylvain D'Anjou

24

16

 

Arnaud Didier-Bernard

40.0

Avrille

23

17

 

Bertran Dominique

54.0

St Sylvain D'Anjou

18

18

 

Roussel Daniel

28.1

Csa Defense Ang

17

Résultat Net

 

 2ème Série Messieurs

 Simple Stableford

 Avrillé

Clt

Nat.

Prénom et Nom

Idx

Club

T1

1

 

Rosamond Frederic

18.9

Avrille

45

2

 

Gossare Antoine

13.6

Avrille

39

3

 

Allard Didier

15.5

Avrille

38

4

 

Lemesle Remy

19.4

Avrille

38

5

 

Blanchard Arnaud

26.0

St Sylvain D'Anjou

36

6

 

Thomas Pierre-Jean

13.6

Avrille

36

7

 

Pollono Patrice

23.8

Avrille

36

8

 

Camillo Michel

18.2

Avrille

36

9

 

Chauvin Joël

15.1

Avrille

36

10

 

Aillerie Patrice

20.2

Police Anjou

35

11

 

Leroux Benoist

14.9

Avrille

35

12

 

Rousselin Abel

24.9

Avrille

35

13

 

Ros André

13.5

Avrille

35

14

 

Lesourd Hugo

11.9

Avrille

35

15

 

Priou Didier

20.9

Avrille

34

16

 

Leray Sebastien

14.3

Asmn

34

17

 

Denis Jean-Pierre

15.7

Avrille

34

18

 

Durocher Raymond

19.3

Avrille

34

19

 

Vitour Jean-Luc

14.6

Avrille

34

20

 

Dhenin Jacques François

17.1

Avrille

33

21

 

Despre Olivier

20.0

Avrille

33

22

 

Salmon Jean-Pierre

12.7

Avrille

33

23

 

Benhammouda Jacques

22.2

Avrille

32

24

 

Mureau Philippe

25.7

Avrille

32

25

 

Lochard Blaise

16.0

Avrille

31

26

 

Saulou Philippe

18.7

Avrille

31

27

 

Person Olivier

11.9

Avrille

31

28

 

Saudet Jacky

18.7

Avrille

31

29

 

Choin Denis

24.4

Avrille

30

30

 

Deremaux Pierre

15.8

Angers

30

31

 

Brecheteau Didier

16.7

Avrille

30

32

 

Marchand Joel

17.8

Avrille

30

33

 

Gregoire Gérard

23.3

Avrille

30

34

 

Luda Serge

23.2

Credit Mutuel

29

35

 

Anglade Michel

16.7

Avrille

29

36

 

Soul Daniel

13.0

Avrille

29

37

 

Marcheteau Claude

11.8

Avrille

29

38

 

Le Guen Jean-Pierre

14.9

Avrille

28

39

 

Dequincey Alain

18.7

Avrille

28

40

 

Delaunay Gérard

24.2

Avrille

28

41

 

Gelot Rolland

14.8

Avrille

27

42

 

Portron Jean Paul

19.3

Avrille

27

43

 

Bachelot Jacques

15.8

Avrille

27

44

 

Dridi Nabil

11.5

Avrille

27

45

 

Trottier Louis

17.7

Valeo Ecouflant

23

46

 

Larbi Said

18.0

Avrille

20

 

 

Météociel Avrillé

Résultats Compétitions

Blue Green - Avrillé

Comité Départemental 49

Ligue des Pays de la Loire