Association Sportive Golf d'Avrillé La Perrière
Association Sportive Golf d'Avrillé La Perrière

TROPHEE DU BÂTIMENT 22-05-2022

SÉRIE

RÉSULTATS NETS DIMANCHE 22 05 2022

Résultat Net

 

 Groupe 1 M

 Simple Stableford

 Avrillé

Clt

Nat.

Prénom et Nom

Idx

Club

T1

1

 

Macouin Louis

6.6

Avrille

31

Résultat Net

 

 1ère Série Dames

 Simple Stableford

 Avrillé

Clt

Nat.

Prénom et Nom

Idx

Club

T1

1

 

Saulou Laurence

24.3

Avrille

42

2

 

Gaboreau Liliane

18.2

Bressuire

41

3

 

Houlgard Brigitte

25.0

Avrille

40

4

 

Gelot Joelle

25.4

Avrille

37

5

 

Lochard Sophie

22.6

Avrille

34

6

 

Landais Claudine

20.7

Bauge

30

Résultat Net

 

 3ème Série Messieurs

 Simple Stableford

 Avrillé

Clt

Nat.

Prénom et Nom

Idx

Club

T1

1

 

Foin Jean Louis

54.0

Avrille

46

2

 

Lepileur Jerome

27.6

Avrille

46

3

 

Chelly Samuel

33.8

Pays De La Loire

38

4

 

Planchais Yannick

30.7

Avrille

37

5

 

Sourice Bruno

34.3

Avrille

36

6

 

Breau Fabrice

34.5

St Sylvain D'Anjou

36

7

 

Houmeau David

30.0

St Sylvain D'Anjou

35

8

 

Edot Eric

31.5

Avrille

34

9

 

Langevin Michel

29.6

Avrille

33

10

 

Lelievre Dominique

32.0

Avrille

26

Résultat Net

 

 2ème Série Dames

 Simple Stableford

 Avrillé

Clt

Nat.

Prénom et Nom

Idx

Club

T1

1

 

Latcher Odile

36.8

Avrille

41

2

 

Saudet Eliane

37.0

Avrille

40

3

 

Charobert Marie

52.0

Avrille

38

4

 

Drapet Josiane

26.7

Avrille

38

5

 

Gaudicheau Nicole

29.2

Caisse Angers

37

6

 

Regouby Anne

54.0

Avrille

35

7

 

Sauvage Catherine

36.2

Avrille

33

8

 

Caltiau-Dujon Emmanuelle

25.7

Avrille

32

9

 

Edot Françoise Marie

40.0

Avrille

31

10

 

Leroy Michelle

29.7

Avrille

30

11

 

Ferro Marie José

28.5

Avrille

28

12

 

Cordier Christine

32.3

Avrille

28

13

 

Hardouin Annick

32.8

Avrille

23

Résultat Net

 

 1ère Série Messieurs

 Simple Stableford

 Avrillé

Clt

Nat.

Prénom et Nom

Idx

Club

T1

1

 

Laperriere Louis

7.6

Avrille

41

2

 

Guemas Leopold

5.9

Avrille

40

3

 

Astoul Thomas

4.7

Avrille

39

4

 

Leray Nicolas

7.6

Avrille

37

5

 

Garnier Fabrice

7.9

Avrille

35

6

 

Le Cour Grandmaison Xavier

9.3

Avrille

35

7

 

Griveau Patrick

7.4

Avrille

34

8

 

Poitevin Alexandre

4.8

Bauge

34

9

 

Raimbaut Patrice

8.4

Avrille

33

10

 

Macouin Julien

8.5

Avrille

33

11

 

Bourgeteau Philippe

10.6

Avrille

32

12

 

Zakrajsek Philippe

11.4

Avrille

29

13

 

Thermea Fabrice

9.8

Avrille

28

14

 

Boutry Arthur

8.1

Avrille

28

15

 

De Launay François Eric

11.2

Avrille

23

16

 

Forest Valentin

5.2

Avrille

22

Résultat Net

 

 2ème Série Messieurs

 Simple Stableford

 Avrillé

Clt

Nat.

Prénom et Nom

Idx

Club

T1

1

 

Marolleau Sébastien

24.2

Angers

49

2

 

Mouron Thibault

16.8

Avrille

46

3

 

Blanchard Arnaud

26.1

St Sylvain D'Anjou

43

4

 

Greffier François

14.9

Angers

41

5

 

Dridi Nabil

11.5

Avrille

40

6

 

Cordier Jean Pierre

22.3

Avrille

39

7

 

Boutry Hugo

14.4

Avrille

39

8

 

Bellanger Christophe

12.6

Bauge

38

9

 

Guenaicheau Enzo

25.3

St Sylvain D'Anjou

37

10

 

Bellanger Jean Francois

25.6

Angers

37

11

 

Le Meut Alain

24.2

Avrille

37

12

 

Camillo Michel

18.0

Avrille

37

13

 

Caucanas Jean-François

14.7

Avrille

36

14

 

Poirot Xavier

15.6

Avrille

36

15

 

Guemas Benjamin

13.7

Avrille

36

16

 

Cotreau- Bagault Théo

13.9

Avrille

36

17

 

Levenez Julien

19.2

Pays De La Loire

35

18

 

Bachelot Jacques

16.3

Avrille

35

19

 

Parageaud Bertrand

12.7

Avrille

35

20

 

Bourrigault Bruno

23.5

Avrille

35

21

 

Bloudeau Olivier

11.9

Angers

34

22

 

Nello Alexis

14.5

Avrille

34

23

 

Guedon Guy

16.8

Avrille

34

24

 

Gossare Antoine

12.9

Avrille

33

25

 

Gevrin Didier

21.8

Bauge

33

26

 

Leroy Guy

26.3

Avrille

33

27

 

Saudet Jacky

19.0

Avrille

32

28

 

Nassour Zein

14.1

Avrille

32

29

 

Maillocheau Mikael

12.1

Csa Defense Ang

32

30

 

Levenez Johan

13.0

Avrille

32

31

 

Landais Régis

16.3

Bauge

32

32

 

Misandeau Ludovic

15.2

Angers

31

33

 

Breton Jean Jacques

25.7

Avrille

31

34

 

Guilbault Jean-Michel

19.6

Valeo Ecouflant

31

35

 

Perez Maurice

14.2

Avrille

30

36

 

Latcher Philippe

21.3

Avrille

30

37

 

Rousselin Abel

24.6

Avrille

29

38

 

Bagault Bernard

19.0

Avrille

28

39

 

Saulou Philippe

18.9

Avrille

28

40

 

Despre Olivier

19.8

Avrille

27

41

 

Astoul André Louis

20.7

Credit Mutuel

27

42

 

Benhammouda Jacques

22.2

Avrille

27

43

 

Boissins Jean-Paul

25.7

Avrille

26

44

 

Gillet Claude

24.5

Avrille

25

45

 

Lochard Blaise

16.0

Avrille

25

Météociel Avrillé

Résultats Compétitions

Blue Green - Avrillé

Comité Départemental 49

Ligue des Pays de la Loire